Sachbearbeiter*innen

Sachbearbeiter*innen Markt

Lm Pierre Aigner
Lm Pierre Aigner
Gruppenkommandant,
Gerätewart Stv.,
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
V Stefan Brandauer
V Stefan Brandauer
Gruppenkommandant,
Bekleidungswart,
Kantineur
Lm Dominik Dick
Lm Dominik Dick
Gruppenkommandant,
Atemschutzwart Stv.
Bm Andreas Haunsperger
Bm Andreas Haunsperger
Zugskommandant,
Gerätewart
Fm Theresa Haunsperger
Fm Theresa Haunsperger
Bekleidungswart Stv.
BI Rudolf Holztrattner
BI Rudolf Holztrattner
Veranstaltungs-Beauftragter
Fm Andreas Huber
Fm Andreas Huber
Kassier Stv.
OLm Stefan Neureiter
OLm Stefan Neureiter
Gruppenkommandant,
Funkbeauftragter,
EDV-IT Beauftragter
HLm Christian Scherfl
HLm Christian Scherfl
Gruppenkommandant,
Atemschutzwart
Lm/M Sebastian Steger
Lm/M Sebastian Steger
Fähnrich
HBI Johann Struber
HBI Johann Struber
Fahrmeister Stv.,
Feuerwehrhaus Betreuer

HBI Johannes Struber
HBI Johannes Struber
Ortsfeuerwehrkommandant-Stv.,
Fahrmeister
Lm Alexander Meisl
Lm Alexander Meisl
Gruppenkommandant,
Feuerwehrjugendbetreuer,
Gerätewart Stv.
HV Bernhard Saringer
HV Bernhard Saringer
Kassier
Fm Christoph Schönleitner
Fm Christoph Schönleitner
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer,
Digitalisierungs-Beauftragter
BM Andreas Struber
BM Andreas Struber
Zugskommandant,
Gerätewart Stv.
Lm/M Johann Struber
Lm/M Johann Struber
Fähnrich-Stv.,
BI Richard Russegger
BI Richard Russegger
Zugskommandant,
Ausbildungsleiter Stv.
OLm Erich Weichenberger
OLm Erich Weichenberger
Gruppenkommandant,
Fahrmeister Stv.
HV Stefan Vötter
HV Stefan Vötter
Schriftführer
OBI Martin Wimmer
OBI Martin Wimmer
Zugskommandant,
Ausbildungsleiter
HFm Verena Zimmermann
HFm Verena Zimmermann
Schriftführerin Stv.,
Mannschaftssprecherin,
Feuerwehrjugendhelferin

Sachbearbeiter LZ Jadorf

Bm Manfred Marchl
Bm Manfred Marchl
Löschzugskommandant Stv.,
Fahrmeister,
Ausbildungsleiter Stv.
HBm Gerhard Pichler
HBm Gerhard Pichler
Digitalisierungs-Beauftragter
OLm Gerhard Schmid
OLm Gerhard Schmid
Gruppenkommandant,
Atemschutzwart Stv.
V Johann Schmid
V Johann Schmid
Kassier
Bm Josef Schmid
Bm Josef Schmid
Zugskommandant,
Funkbeauftragter,
Kantineur
Lm Jakob Ramsauer
Lm Jakob Ramsauer
Gruppenkommandant,
Gerätewart Stv.
HLm Thomas Rest
HLm Thomas Rest
Gruppenkommandant,
Bekleidungswart
OFm Michael Wallinger
OFm Michael Wallinger
Gerätewart,
Feuerwehrhaus Betreuer
HLm Josef Wallinger
HLm Josef Wallinger
Atemschutzwart Stv.
HFm Christian Winkler
HFm Christian Winkler
Gruppenkommandant,
Gerätewart Stv.
Digitalisierungs-Beauftragter,
EDV-IT Beauftrager
V Daniel Ziock
V Daniel Ziock
Schriftführer