Aktive Mannschaft LZ Jadorf

HFm Matthias Blaickner
HFm Matthias Blaickner
HFm Georg Brandauer
HFm Georg Brandauer
Fm Dominik Egger
Fm Dominik Egger
Fm Stephan Egger
Fm Stephan Egger
Lm/M Herbert Essl
Lm/M Herbert Essl
HLm Stefan Essl
HLm Stefan Essl
HFm Christian Marchl
HFm Christian Marchl
Bm Manfred Marchl
Bm Manfred Marchl
Löschzugskommandant Stv.,
Fahrmeister,
Ausbildungsleiter Stv.
PFm Maier Matthias
PFm Maier Matthias
Fm Andreas Mayr
Fm Andreas Mayr
BI Christian Mayr
BI Christian Mayr
Löschzugskommandant
Fm Thomas Mayr
Fm Thomas Mayr
HBm Gerold Marchl
HBm Gerold Marchl
OBm Christoph Neureiter
OBm Christoph Neureiter
Zugskommandant
HFm Christoph Olschnögger
HFm Christoph Olschnögger
V Georg Pichler
V Georg Pichler
HBm Gerhard Pichler
HBm Gerhard Pichler
Digitalisierungs-Beauftragter
HLm Thomas Rest
HLm Thomas Rest
Gruppenkommandant,
Bekleidungswart
Lm Jakob Ramsauer
Lm Jakob Ramsauer
Gruppenkommandant,
Gerätewart Stv.
HLm Andreas Rehrl
HLm Andreas Rehrl
HLm Andreas Rehrl
HLm Andreas Rehrl
Gruppenkommandant
Lm Michael Schörghofer
Lm Michael Schörghofer
OLm Gerhard Schmid
OLm Gerhard Schmid
Gruppenkommandant,
Atemschutzwart Stv.
V Johann Schmid
V Johann Schmid
Kassier
HFm Christoph Schörghofer
HFm Christoph Schörghofer
Lm/M Horst Stocker
Lm/M Horst Stocker
Lm Andreas Struber
Lm Andreas Struber
OLm Thomas Struber
OLm Thomas Struber
Gruppenkommandant
Fm Temel Elias
Fm Temel Elias
HLm Josef Wallinger
HLm Josef Wallinger
Atemschutzwart Stv.
OFm Michael Wallinger
OFm Michael Wallinger
Gerätewart,
Feuerwehrhaus Betreuer
HFm Andreas Wallmann
HFm Andreas Wallmann
Lm/M Stefan Wallmann
Lm/M Stefan Wallmann
Lm/M Jakob Wimmer
Lm/M Jakob Wimmer
OFm Florian Wimmer
OFm Florian Wimmer
BI Rupert Wimmer
BI Rupert Wimmer
HFm Christian Winkler
HFm Christian Winkler
Gruppenkommandant,
Gerätewart Stv.
Digitalisierungs-Beauftragter,
EDV-IT Beauftrager
Fm Robert Zanner
Fm Robert Zanner
V Daniel Ziock
V Daniel Ziock
Schriftführer
Lm Anton Eibl
Lm Anton Eibl
PFm Robin Florian Eibl
PFm Robin Florian Eibl
OFm Bernhard Essl
OFm Bernhard Essl
V Johann Kaindl
V Johann Kaindl
OBm Gerhard Kohlreiter
OBm Gerhard Kohlreiter
HLm Peter Marchl
HLm Peter Marchl
Gruppenkommandant
Lm/M Georg Neureiter
Lm/M Georg Neureiter
HFm Josef Ramsauer
HFm Josef Ramsauer
Bm Josef Schmid
Bm Josef Schmid
Zugskommandant,
Funkbeauftragter,
Kantineur
OLm Johann Struber
OLm Johann Struber
HFm Gerhard Waldmann
HFm Gerhard Waldmann