Aktive Mannschaft Haupwache Kuchl

HFm Pierre Aigner
HFm Pierre Aigner
Gerätewart Stv.
Fm Stefan Bauer
Fm Stefan Bauer
OVI Marlene Bischof
OVI Marlene Bischof
Feuerwehrjugendhelferin
PFm Jonas Brandauer
PFm Jonas Brandauer
HBm Markus Brandauer
HBm Markus Brandauer
Lm/M Pankraz Brandauer
Lm/M Pankraz Brandauer
V Stefan Brandauer
V Stefan Brandauer
Gruppenkommandant,
Bekleidungswart,
Kantineur
Lm Wolfgang Brandauer
Lm Wolfgang Brandauer
Gruppenkommandant
Lm Dominik Dick
Lm Dominik Dick
Gruppenkommandant,
Atemschutzwart Stv.
Fm Eßl Alexander
Fm Eßl Alexander
HLm Stefan Eßl
HLm Stefan Eßl
FT-B Gerhard Eichinger
FT-B Gerhard Eichinger
Lm/M Manfred Greck
Lm/M Manfred Greck
OBI Robert Greck
OBI Robert Greck
Fm Lukas Gsenger
Fm Lukas Gsenger
Bm Andreas Haunsperger
Bm Andreas Haunsperger
Zugskommandant,
Gerätewart Stv.
OFm Anna Haunsperger
OFm Anna Haunsperger
Fm Theresa Haunsperger
Fm Theresa Haunsperger
Bekleidungswart Stv.
HFm Daniela Heilinger
HFm Daniela Heilinger
BI Rudolf Holztrattner
BI Rudolf Holztrattner
Zugskommandant,
Veranstaltungs-Beauftragter
Fm Andreas Huber
Fm Andreas Huber
Kassier Stv.
Fm Markus Huber
Fm Markus Huber
OFm Hanna Jäger
OFm Hanna Jäger
Fm Viktoria Kaindl
Fm Viktoria Kaindl
PFm Jakob Kendlbacher
PFm Jakob Kendlbacher
Fm Paul Kendlbacher
Fm Paul Kendlbacher
Lm Alexander Meisl
Lm Alexander Meisl
Feuerwehrjugendbetreuer,
Gerätewart Stv.
Lm/M Manfred Moser
Lm/M Manfred Moser
Lm/M Johannes Neureiter
Lm/M Johannes Neureiter
BI Markus Neureiter
BI Markus Neureiter
Zugskommandant
Lm Stefan Neureiter
Lm Stefan Neureiter
Gruppenkommandant,
Funkbeauftragter,
EDV-IT Beauftragter,
Digitalisierungs Beauftragter
Lm Evelyn Obermüller
Lm Evelyn Obermüller
Feuerwehrjugendbetreuerin
Fm Johannes Pfister
Fm Johannes Pfister
Lm Michael Preiml
Lm Michael Preiml
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
OBm Florian Putz
OBm Florian Putz
Lm Korbinian Putz
Lm Korbinian Putz
Gruppenkommandant
HLm Peter Ramsauer
HLm Peter Ramsauer
HFm Laurenz Ramsl
HFm Laurenz Ramsl
HFm Simone Ramsl
HFm Simone Ramsl
OLm Christoph Reindl
OLm Christoph Reindl
Gruppenkommandant
OFm Martin Reindl
OFm Martin Reindl
Bm Richard Russegger
Bm Richard Russegger
Zugskommandant,
Ausbildungsleiter Stv.
HV Bernhard Saringer
HV Bernhard Saringer
Kassier
HLm Christian Scheibner
HLm Christian Scheibner
OLm Christian Scherfl
OLm Christian Scherfl
Gruppenkommandant,
Atemschutzwart
ABI Gerhard Scherfl
ABI Gerhard Scherfl
Ortsfeuerwehrkommandant
Fm Christoph Schönleitner
Fm Christoph Schönleitner
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer,
Digitalisierungs-Beauftragter
Fm Andreas Schorn
Fm Andreas Schorn
PFm Felix Schwaiger
PFm Felix Schwaiger
OFm Johannes Siller
OFm Johannes Siller
OFm Katharina Siller
OFm Katharina Siller
Fm Thomas Springl
Fm Thomas Springl
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
OFm Florian Stabauer
OFm Florian Stabauer
PFm Julia Stabauer
PFm Julia Stabauer
Lm/M Sebastian Steger
Lm/M Sebastian Steger
Fähnrich
Lm Andreas Struber
Lm Andreas Struber
Gruppenkommandant,
Gerätewart
Fm Andreas Struber
Fm Andreas Struber
Lm/M Georg Struber
Lm/M Georg Struber
Lm/M Johann Struber
Lm/M Johann Struber
Fähnrich-Stv.,
HBI Johann Struber
HBI Johann Struber
Fahrmeister Stv.,
Feuerwehrhaus Betreuer

HBI Johannes Struber
HBI Johannes Struber
Ortsfeuerwehrkommandant-Stv.,
Fahrmeister
Fm Johannes Struber
Fm Johannes Struber
OBI Josef Struber
OBI Josef Struber
OFm Markus Struber
OFm Markus Struber
HFm Rupert Struber
HFm Rupert Struber
Fm Thomas Struber
Fm Thomas Struber
Fm Andreas Treiblmaier
Fm Andreas Treiblmaier
OFm Valentina Tollinger
OFm Valentina Tollinger
OVI Rupert jun. Unterwurzacher
OVI Rupert jun. Unterwurzacher
Zugskommandant,
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
BR Rupert Unterwurzacher
BR Rupert Unterwurzacher
AFK 2 Tennengau
OFm Jakob Volleritsch
OFm Jakob Volleritsch
HV Stefan Vötter
HV Stefan Vötter
Schriftführer
HBm Helmut Wallmann
HBm Helmut Wallmann
OLm Erich Weichenberger
OLm Erich Weichenberger
Gruppenkommandant,
Fahrmeister Stv.
Fm Marco Wehrmann
Fm Marco Wehrmann
HFm Mario Wehrmann
HFm Mario Wehrmann
HLm Rudolf Wessely
HLm Rudolf Wessely
Fm Felix Wimmer
Fm Felix Wimmer
OFm Michael Wimmer
OFm Michael Wimmer
OBI Martin Wimmer
OBI Martin Wimmer
Zugskommandant,
Ausbildungsleiter
Fm Tobias Wölik
Fm Tobias Wölik
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
HFm Verena Zimmermann
HFm Verena Zimmermann
Schriftführerin Stv.
Mannschaftssprecherin
Feuerwehrjugend Helferin