Aktive Mannschaft Kuchl Markt
PFm Felix Aigner
Lm Pierre Aigner
Gruppenkommandant,
Funkbeauftragter,
Gerätewart Stv.,
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
Funkbeauftragter,
Gerätewart Stv.,
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
BI Christoph Bauer
OFm Stefan Bauer
OVI Marlene Bischof
FM Jonas Brandauer
PFm Helene Brandauer
HBm Markus Brandauer
Lm/M Pankraz Brandauer
V Stefan Brandauer
Gruppenkommandant,
Bekleidungswart,
Kantineur
Bekleidungswart,
Kantineur
OLm Wolfgang Brandauer
Gruppenkommandant
PFm Savo Cvijic
Lm Dominik Dick
Gruppenkommandant,
Atemschutzwart Stv.
Atemschutzwart Stv.
Fm Eßl Alexander
HLm Stefan Eßl
FT-B Gerhard Eichinger
PFm Lukas Fischer
PFm Konstantin Flachner
PFm Christian Fritz
PFm Marcel Golser
Lm/M Manfred Greck
OBI Robert Greck
OFm Lukas Gsenger
Bm Andreas Haunsperger
Zugskommandant,
Gerätewart Stv.
Gerätewart Stv.
OFm Theresa Haunsperger
Bekleidungswart Stv.
PFm Pascal Herbst
BI Rudolf Holztrattner
Veranstaltungs-Beauftragter
PFm Tobias Höllbacher
Fm Andreas Huber
Kassier Stv.
OFm Markus Huber
OFm Hanna Jäger
Fm Jakob Kendlbacher
Fm Paul Kendlbacher
PFm Niklas Kramser
Lm Alexander Meisl
Gruppenkommandant,
Feuerwehrjugendbetreuer,
Gerätewart Stv.
Feuerwehrjugendbetreuer,
Gerätewart Stv.
Lm/M Johannes Neureiter
BI Markus Neureiter
Zugskommandant
OLm Stefan Neureiter
EDV-IT Beauftragter,
Gruppenkommandant
Gruppenkommandant
Lm Evelyn Obermüller
Feuerwehrjugendbetreuerin
OFm Johannes Pfister
Lm Michael Preiml
Gruppenkommandant,
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
OBm Florian Putz
Lm Korbinian Putz
Gruppenkommandant
HFm Anna Ramsl
HFm Laurenz Ramsl
Lm/M Simone Ramsl
Fm Stefan Rautner
HLm Christoph Reindl
Gruppenkommandant
HFm Martin Reindl
BI Richard Russegger
Zugskommandant,
Ausbildungsleiter Stv.
Ausbildungsleiter Stv.
HV Bernhard Saringer
Kassier
HLm Christian Scheibner
HLm Christian Scherfl
Gruppenkommandant,
Atemschutzwart
Atemschutzwart
ABI Gerhard Scherfl
Ortsfeuerwehrkommandant
OFm Christoph Schönleitner
OFm Andreas Schorn
Fm Felix Schwaiger
OFm Johannes Siller
OFm Katharina Siller
Fm Thomas Springl
Lm/M Sebastian Steger
Fähnrich
BM Andreas Struber
Zugskommandant,
Gerätewart
Gerätewart
OFm Andreas Struber
Lm/M Georg Struber
Lm/M Johann Struber
Fähnrich-Stv.,
HBI Johann Struber
Fahrmeister Stv.,
Feuerwehrhaus Betreuer
Feuerwehrhaus Betreuer
HBI Johannes Struber
Ortsfeuerwehrkommandant-Stv.,
Fahrmeister
Fahrmeister
Fm Johannes Struber
OBI Josef Struber
OFm Markus Struber
HFm Rupert Struber
OFm Thomas Struber
Gruppenkommandant
Fm Andreas Treiblmaier
OFm Valentina Tollinger
OVI Rupert jun. Unterwurzacher
Zugskommandant
BR Rupert Unterwurzacher
AFK 2 Tennengau
Lm Jakob Volleritsch
Gruppenkommandant
HV Stefan Vötter
Schriftführer
HBm Helmut Wallmann
HLm Erich Weichenberger
Fm Marco Wehrmann
OFm Felix Wimmer
OFm Michael Wimmer
OBI Martin Wimmer
Zugskommandant,
Ausbildungsleiter
Ausbildungsleiter
OFm Tobias Wölik
Feuerwehrjugendhelfer
HFm Verena Zimmermann
Schriftführerin Stv.,
Mannschaftssprecherin
Mannschaftssprecherin